United Nations   United Nations
  Code for Trade and Transport Locations  (UN/LOCODE)
(FI)  FINLAND    
Ch LOCODE Name NameWoDiacritics SubDiv Function Status Date IATA Coordinates Remarks
  FI  AAN  Äänekoski  Aanekoski  08  --3-----  AF  1307       
  FI  AVS  Aavasaksa  Aavasaksa  10  --3----B  AC  1307       
  FI  TKU  Åbo (Turku)  Abo (Turku)  19  1-34----  AI  1307    6027N 02217E   
  FI  ATS  Äetsä  Aetsa  11  -23-----  RL  1307    6117N 02241E   
  FI  ATI  Ähtäri  Ahtari    --3-----  RQ  0101       
  FI  AJO  Ajos  Ajos    1-------  RL  1301    6540N 02434E   
  FI  AJI  Alajärvi  Alajarvi  03  --3-----  AF  1307    6300N 02348E   
  FI  FAB  Alastaro  Alastaro  19  -----6--  RL  1307    6057N 02251E   
  FI  ALA  Alavieska  Alavieska    --3-----  RL  1301    6410N 02418E   
  FI  ALV  Alavus  Alavus  03  --3-----  AF  1307       
  FI  AHL  Alholmen  Alholmen    1-------  RL  0901    6342N 02242E   
¦  FI  ANJ  Anjalankoski  Anjalankoski    --3-----  RL  1401    6045N 02649E  @Coo 
  FI  ANT  Antskog  Antskog  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6009N 02334E   
¦  FI  ATL  Anttila Oy  Anttila Oy  17  --3-----  RL  1401    6129N 02345E  @Sub 
  FI  AOK  Arrakoski  Arrakoski  16  --3-----  RL  1307    6124N 02511E   
  FI  AKK  Asikkala  Asikkala  04  1----6--  RL  1307    6203N 02826E   
  FI  AUR  Aura  Aura  19  -23-----  RL  1307    6036N 02233E   
¦  FI  BAS  Bäcksbacka  Backsbacka  12  --3-----  RL  1401    6327N 02307E  @Sub 
  FI  BAR  Baronsalmi  Baronsalmi    1-------  RL  1107    5958N 02352E   
  FI  BEN  Bennäs  Bennas  12  --3-----  RQ  1307    6336N 02248E   
  FI  PIR  Birkala (Pirkkala)  Birkala (Pirkkala)  11  --34---B  AC  1307    6128N 02338E   
¦  FI  BJO  Björkholma  Bjorkholma  12  --3-----  RL  1401    6320N 02243E  @Sub 
  FI  POR  Björneborg (Pori)  Bjorneborg (Pori)  17  1-34----  AI  1307    6129N 02148E   
  FI  PRV  Borgå (Porvoo)  Borga (Porvoo)  18  1-------  AI  1307    6024N 02540E   
  FI  BOS  Bosund  Bosund  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6349N 02252E   
  FI  RAA  Brahestad (Raahe)  Brahestad (Raahe)  14  1-------  AI  1307    6441N 02429E   
  FI  BRA  Brändö  Brando  01  1-------  AF  1307    6025N 02103E   
  FI  BRO  Bromarv  Bromarv  18  1-3-----  RL  1307    5959N 02302E   
  FI  DAK  Dagsmark  Dagsmark  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6214N 02138E   
  FI  DLS  Dalsbruk (Taalintehdas)  Dalsbruk (Taalintehdas)  19  1-------  AI  1307    6001N 02231E   
  FI  DEG  Degerby  Degerby  18  1-3-----  RL  1307    6006N 02411E   
  FI  DRA  Dragsfjärd  Dragsfjard  19  1-------  AF  1307    6004N 02228E   
  FI  ECK  Eckerö  Eckero  01  1------B  AC  1307    6013N 01937E   
  FI  TAI  Ekenäs (Tammisaari)  Ekenas (Tammisaari)  18  1-------  AI  1307    5958N 02326E   
FI  EM2  Elämäjärvi  Elamajarvi  08  1-3-----  RL  1401    6329N 02540E   
  FI  ENO  Eno  Eno  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6248N 03009E   
  FI  ENK  Enonkoski  Enonkoski  04  1-3-----  AF  1307    6205N 02855E   
  FI  ENF  Enontekiö (Enontekis)  Enontekio (Enontekis)  10  ---4----  AF  1307    6823N 02338E   
  FI  ENF  Enontekis (Enontekiö)  Enontekis (Enontekio)  10  ---4----  AF  1307    6823N 02338E   
  FI  ERV  Ervasto  Ervasto  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6008N 02304E   
¦  FI  ESP  Esbo (Espoo)  Esbo (Espoo)  18  1-3--6--  AI  1401    6012N 02439E  @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  ESP  Espoo (Esbo)  Espoo (Esbo)  18  1-3--6--  AI  1401    6012N 02439E  @Sub@Sub 
FI    Espoonlahti = Espoo  Espoonlahti = Espoo               
  FI  EUA  Eura  Eura  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6108N 02209E   
  FI  EJO  Euraåminne (Eurajoki)  Euraaminne (Eurajoki)  17  1-------  AI  1307    6112N 02144E   
  FI  EJO  Eurajoki (Euraåminne)  Eurajoki (Euraaminne)  17  1-------  AI  1307    6112N 02144E   
  FI  EVJ  Evijärvi  Evijarvi  03  --3-----  RL  1307    6322N 02329E   
  FI  FAR  Färjsundet  Farjsundet  01  1-------  AI  1307    6014N 02001E   
  FI  SAR  Finby (Särkisalo)  Finby (Sarkisalo)  18  1-3-----  QQ  1307    6006N 02256E   
¦  FI  FSO  Finström  Finstrom  01  --3-----  RL  1401    6016N 01956E  @Sub 
  FI  FAD  Fiskars  Fiskars  18  -----6--  RL  1307    6008N 02333E   
  FI  FOG  Föglö  Foglo  01  1-------  AF  1307    6001N 02025E   
  FI  FOR  Förby  Forby  19  1-------  AF  1307       
  FI  FSF  Forssa  Forssa  06  --3-----  AC  1307  QVE  6049N 02337E   
  FI  HMN  Fredrikshamn (Hamina)  Fredrikshamn (Hamina)  09  1-------  AI  1307  QVZ  6034N 02712E   
  FI  GAM  Gammelby  Gammelby  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6029N 02553E   
  FI  GDB  Gottby (Godby)  Gottby (Godby)  01  1-------  AF  1307    6008N 01950E   
  FI  KIN  Grankulla (Kauniainen)  Grankulla (Kauniainen)  18  --3-----  RL  1307       
  FI  GUL  Gullö  Gullo  18  1-3-----  AF  1307    5957N 02325E   
  FI  KUS  Gustavs (Kustavi)  Gustavs (Kustavi)  19  1-------  AI  1307       
  FI  HAA  Haapajärvi  Haapajarvi  14  --3-----  AF  1307    6345N 02519E   
  FI  HAP  Haapamäki  Haapamaki    --3-----  RL  1201    6215N 02427E   
¦  FI  HPS  Haapavesi  Haapavesi  14  --3-----  RL  1401    6408N 02522E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  HAJ  Haarajärvi  Haarajarvi  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6211N 03011E   
  FI  KOL  Haikola  Haikola  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6354N 02432E   
  FI  HAO  Hailuoto  Hailuoto  14  1-------  AF  1307    6500N 02450E   
  FI  HAK  Hakkola  Hakkola  03  1-3-----  RL  1307    6223N 02243E   
  FI  HLK  Halikko  Halikko  19  --3-----  RL  1307       
  FI  HLI  Halli  Halli  08  --3-----  RQ  1307    6152N 02450E   
  FI  HLL  Hällnäs  Hallnas  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6315N 02214E   
  FI  HAL  Halonen  Halonen  10  1-3-----  RL  1307    6641N 02730E   
  FI  LHO  Halosenlahti  Halosenlahti    1-------  RL  1107    6514N 02519E   
  FI  HLA  Haluna  Haluna  15  -23--6--  RL  1307    6308N 02800E   
  FI  HKY  Hämeenkyrö (Tavastkyro)  Hameenkyro (Tavastkyro)  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6138N 02312E   
  FI  HMY  Hämeenlinna (Tavastehus)  Hameenlinna (Tavastehus)  06  --3-----  AC  1307  QVM     
  FI  HMN  Hamina (Fredrikshamn)  Hamina (Fredrikshamn)  09  1-------  AI  1307  QVZ  6034N 02712E   
  FI  HKO  Hangö (Hanko)  Hango (Hanko)  18  1-------  AI  1307       
  FI  HKM  Hankasalmi  Hankasalmi  08  -23-----  RL  1307    6223N 02626E   
  FI  HKO  Hanko (Hangö)  Hanko (Hango)  18  1-------  AI  1307       
  FI  HRJ  Harjavalta  Harjavalta  17  --3-----  AF  1307       
  FI  HJM  Harjumaa  Harjumaa    --3-----  RL  1301    6149N 02703E   
  FI  HTL  Hartola  Hartola    --3-----  RL  1301    6109N 02631E   
¦  FI  HRT  Hartola/Kymenlaakso  Hartola/Kymenlaakso  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6109N 02631E  @Sub 
¦  FI  HTO  Hartola/Paijat-Hame  Hartola/Paijat-Hame  16  --3-----  RL  1401    6135N 02601E  @Sub 
  FI  HAR  Harvaluoto  Harvaluoto  01  1-------  RL  1307    6022N 02028E   
  FI  HLJ  Harviala  Harviala    --3-----  RL  1301    6057N 02435E   
FI  HAT  Hattula  Hattula  06  --3-----  RL  1401    6104N 02423E   
  FI  HHO  Hauho  Hauho  06  --3-----  RL  1307    6110N 02432E   
  FI  HAU  Haukipudas  Haukipudas  14  1-------  AF  1307       
  FI  HAI  Haukivuori  Haukivuori  04  -----6--  RL  1307    6201N 02713E   
  FI  HJI  Hausjärvi  Hausjarvi  06  -23-----  RL  1307    6047N 02456E   
¦  FI  HEI  Heinavaara  Heinavaara  13  --3-----  RL  1401    6233N 03010E  @Sub 
  FI  HEA  Heinola  Heinola  16  --3-----  AF  1307  QVV  6112N 02602E   
¦  FI  HEL  Helsingfors (Helsinki)  Helsingfors (Helsinki)  18  1-------  AI  1401      @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  HEL  Helsinki (Helsingfors)  Helsinki (Helsingfors)  18  1-------  AI  1401      @Sub@Sub 
  FI  HVA  Hervanta  Hervanta  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6125N 02352E   
  FI  HIT  Hiitinen  Hiitinen    1-------  RL  1107    5953N 02230E   
  FI  HIK  Hikiä  Hikia  06  --3-----  RL  1307    6045N 02455E   
  FI  HIM  Himanka  Himanka    1-3-----  RL  1301    6404N 02339E   
  FI  HMA  Himankakylä  Himankakyla  07  1-3-----  RL  1307    6410N 02342E   
  FI  HIJ  Hinnerjoki  Hinnerjoki  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6059N 02157E   
  FI  HVM  Hirvensalmi  Hirvensalmi    1-3-----  RL  1301    6138N 02648E   
  FI  HVH  Hirvihaara  Hirvihaara  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6037N 02514E   
¦  FI  KRK  Högfors (Karkkila)  Hogfors (Karkkila)  18  --3-----  AF  1401  QVF  6032N 02411E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  HOG  Högsåra  Hogsara  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    5957N 02222E   
  FI  HOJ  Holjakka  Holjakka  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6329N 02926E   
¦  FI  HOL  Hollola  Hollola  16  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  LSH  Honkajoki  Honkajoki  17  -----6--  RL  1401    6159N 02216E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  HOU  Houtskär (Houtskari)  Houtskar (Houtskari)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6013N 02123E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  HOU  Houtskari (Houtskär)  Houtskari (Houtskar)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6013N 02123E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  HUN  Huittinen  Huittinen  17  --3-----  AF  1401    6111N 02242E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  HUM  Humppila  Humppila  06  -23--6--  RL  1307    6056N 02322E   
¦  FI  HYR  Hyrylä  Hyryla  18  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  HYV  Hyvinge (Hyvinkää)  Hyvinge (Hyvinkaa)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6038N 02452E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  HYV  Hyvinkää (Hyvinge)  Hyvinkaa (Hyvinge)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6038N 02452E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  IIS  Idensalmi (Iisalmi)  Idensalmi (Iisalmi)  15  123-----  AC  1307    6333N 02711E   
  FI  IIS  Iisalmi (Idensalmi)  Iisalmi (Idensalmi)  15  123-----  AC  1307    6333N 02711E   
  FI  IIV  Iisvesi  Iisvesi  15  --3-----  RL  1307    6240N 02702E   
  FI  ITI  Iitti  Iitti  09  --3-----  RL  1307    6052N 02623E   
  FI  IKA  Ikaalinen (Ikalis)  Ikaalinen (Ikalis)  11  --3-----  AF  1307    6146N 02304E   
  FI  IKK  Ikkala  Ikkala  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6029N 02407E   
¦  FI  IJK  Ilmajoki  Ilmajoki  03  --3-----  AF  1401    6244N 02234E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  ILO  Ilomantsi (Ilomants)  Ilomantsi (Ilomants)  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6240N 03056E   
  FI  ILV  Ilvesjoki  Ilvesjoki  03  --3-----  RL  1307    6220N 02243E   
  FI  IMA  Imatra  Imatra  02  123----B  AC  1307    6110N 02845E   
  FI  INA  Inari  Inari    --3-----  RL  0901    6854N 02710E   
¦  FI  INK  Ingå (Inkoo)  Inga (Inkoo)  18  1-------  AI  1401      @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  IGY  Ingermaninkylä (Ingermansby)  Ingermaninkyla (Ingermansby)  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6037N 02609E  @Sub 
¦  FI  INI  Iniö  Inio  19  1-------  AF  1401    6024N 02124E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  IKR  Inkeroinen  Inkeroinen  09  --3-----  RL  1307    6042N 02651E   
¦  FI  INK  Inkoo (Ingå)  Inkoo (Inga)  18  1-------  AI  1401      @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  ISN  Isnäs  Isnas  18  1-------  AF  1401      @Sub 
  FI  ISO  Isojoki  Isojoki  03  --3-----  RL  1307    6207N 02158E   
¦  FI  IVL  Ivalo  Ivalo  10  --34----  AC  1401    6839N 02736E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  JLA  Jaala  Jaala  09  --3-----  RL  1307    6103N 02628E   
  FI  PRS  Jakobstad (Pietarsaari)  Jakobstad (Pietarsaari)  12  123-----  AI  1307    6341N 02247E   
  FI  JJV  Jalasjärvi  Jalasjarvi  03  --3-----  RL  1307    6230N 02245E   
  FI  JMV  Jämijärvi  Jamijarvi  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6149N 02242E   
¦  FI  JMS  Jämsä  Jamsa  07  --3-----  RL  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  JSK  Jämsänkoski  Jamsankoski  08  --3-----  AF  1401    6155N 02511E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  JAN  Janakkala  Janakkala  06  1-------  RL  1307    6054N 02436E   
  FI  JAR  Järvelä  Jarvela  10  -----6--  RL  1307    6923N 02739E   
¦  FI  JVP  Järvenpää (Träskända)  Jarvenpaa (Traskanda)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6014N 02442E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  JPA  Jeppo (Jepua)  Jeppo (Jepua)  12  --3-----  AF  1401    6324N 02237E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  JPA  Jepua (Jeppo)  Jepua (Jeppo)  12  --3-----  AF  1401    6324N 02237E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  JOE  Joensuu  Joensuu  13  1234----  AC  1307    6236N 02946E   
¦  FI  JKA  Jokela  Jokela  15  --3-----  RQ  1401      @Sub 
  FI  JOK  Jokioinen  Jokioinen  06  -23-----  RL  1307    6049N 02327E   
  FI  JOR  Jormua  Jormua    --3-----  RL  1301    6419N 02752E   
  FI  RVA  Jorvas  Jorvas  18  -23-----  RL  1307    6008N 02431E   
  FI  JSA  Joutsa  Joutsa  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6144N 02607E   
  FI  JOU  Joutseno  Joutseno  02  123-----  AF  1307    6106N 02829E   
  FI  JKS  Juankoski  Juankoski    --3-----  RL  1301    6304N 02821E   
¦  FI  JRV  Jurva  Jurva  03  --3-----  AF  1401    6241N 02159E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  JUS  Jussaro  Jussaro    1-------  RL  1107    5949N 02334E   
  FI  JUK  Juuka  Juuka  13  1----6--  RQ  1307    6314N 02915E   
  FI  JVA  Juva  Juva  04  --3-----  RQ  1307    6153N 02751E   
  FI  JYK  Jyskä  Jyska  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6214N 02550E   
  FI  JYV  Jyväskylä  Jyvaskyla  08  1234----  AC  1307    6215N 02544E   
  FI  KRV  Kaaresuvanto  Kaaresuvanto  10  --3----B  AC  1307    6827N 02230E   
¦  FI  KAA  Kaarina (Sankt Karins)  Kaarina (Sankt Karins)  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6025N 02225E  @Sub@Sub 
  FI  KPN  Kaipiainen  Kaipiainen    -23-----  RL  0201    6054N 02707E   
  FI  KPL  Kaipola  Kaipola  04  123-----  RL  1307    6149N 02513E   
¦  FI  KAJ  Kajaani (Kajana)  Kajaani (Kajana)  05  -234----  AC  1401    6414N 02741E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KAJ  Kajana (Kajaani)  Kajana (Kajaani)  05  -234----  AC  1401    6414N 02741E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KJO  Kalajoki  Kalajoki  14  1-------  AF  1401    6415N 02357E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KLT  Kalanti  Kalanti  19  -23-----  RL  1307    6049N 02134E   
¦  FI  KAL  Kalkkiranta (Kalkstrand)  Kalkkiranta (Kalkstrand)  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6015N 02523E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KAL  Kalkstrand (Kalkkiranta)  Kalkstrand (Kalkkiranta)  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6015N 02523E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KBY  Kållby (Kolppi)  Kallby (Kolppi)  12  -23-----  RL  1307    6337N 02252E   
FI  KK5  Kalliola  Kalliola  04  1-3-----  RL  1401    6105N 02538E   
  FI  KLV  Kallviken  Kallviken    1-------  RL  1107    6022N 02627E   
¦  FI  KSA  Kangasala  Kangasala  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6128N 02405E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KGI  Kangasniemi  Kangasniemi    --3-----  RL  1301    6159N 02638E   
¦  FI  KNP  Kankaanpää  Kankaanpaa  03  -23-----  AC  1401      @Sub 
  FI  KNN  Kannonkoski  Kannonkoski    --3-----  RL  1301    6258N 02515E   
  FI  KNS  Kannus  Kannus  07  --3-----  AF  1307    6354N 02355E   
  FI  KAN  Kantlax (Kaitalahti)  Kantlax (Kaitalahti)  12  1-3-----  RL  1307    6145N 02343E   
¦  FI  KNT  Kantvik  Kantvik  18  1-------  AF  1401    6005N 02423E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KUL  Karhula  Karhula  09  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  KAI  Karigasniemi  Karigasniemi  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6924N 02550E  @Sub@Coo 
FI  KRJ  Karijoki (Bötom)  Karijoki (Botom)  03  --3-----  RL  1401    6218N 02142E   
¦  FI  KJA  Karis (Karjaa)  Karis (Karjaa)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6005N 02340E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KJA  Karjaa (Karis)  Karjaa (Karis)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6005N 02340E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KRK  Karkkila (Högfors)  Karkkila (Hogfors)  18  --3-----  AF  1401  QVF  6032N 02411E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KOK  Karleby (Kokkola)  Karleby (Kokkola)  07  123-----  AI  1307    6350N 02307E   
¦  FI  KSK  Kärsämäki  Karsamaki  14  --3-----  AF  1401    6358N 02546E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KAR  Karstula  Karstula  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6253N 02447E   
  FI  KR2  Karvala  Karvala    --3-----  RL  1301    6308N 02333E   
  FI  KAV  Karvio  Karvio  04  --3-----  RQ  1307    6230N 02839E   
¦  FI  KAS  Kaskinen (Kaskö)  Kaskinen (Kasko)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6037N 02153E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KAS  Kaskö (Kaskinen)  Kasko (Kaskinen)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6037N 02153E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KHJ  Kauhajoki  Kauhajoki  03  ---4----  AI  1401    6226N 02211E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KAU  Kauhava  Kauhava  03  ---4----  AF  1401    6306N 02305E  @Sub@Coo 
FI    Kaukopää = Imatra  Kaukopaa = Imatra               
  FI  KIN  Kauniainen (Grankulla)  Kauniainen (Grankulla)  18  --3-----  RL  1307       
¦  FI  KSL  Kausala  Kausala  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6054N 02622E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KST  Kaustinen (Kaustby)  Kaustinen (Kaustby)  07  --3-----  RQ  1307    6332N 02341E   
  FI  UTT  Kauttua  Kauttua  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6107N 02206E   
  FI  KUV  Kauvatsa  Kauvatsa  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6120N 02230E   
  FI  KEI  Keikyä  Keikya  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6116N 02242E   
  FI  KIE  Keitele  Keitele  15  --3-----  RL  1307    6311N 02622E   
  FI  KEM  Kemi/Torneå (Kemi/Tornio)  Kemi/Tornea (Kemi/Tornio)  10  1-34----  AI  1307    6544N 02434E   
  FI  KEM  Kemi/Tornio (Kemi/Torneå)  Kemi/Tornio (Kemi/Tornea)  10  1-34----  AI  1307    6544N 02434E   
¦  FI  KJI  Kemijärvi  Kemijarvi  10  --3-----  AF  1401    6640N 02725E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KMM  Keminmaa  Keminmaa  10  --3-----  RQ  1307    6548N 02432E   
¦  FI  KIM  Kemiö (Kimito)  Kemio (Kimito)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6010N 02245E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KLE  Kempele  Kempele  14  -23-----  RL  1307    6455N 02529E   
¦  FI  KER  Kerava (Kervo)  Kerava (Kervo)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6024N 02507E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KER  Kervo (Kerava)  Kervo (Kerava)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6024N 02507E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KES  Kesälahti  Kesalahti  13  123-----  RL  1307    6153N 02950E   
¦  FI  KEU  Keuruu  Keuruu  08  --3-----  AF  1401    6216N 02442E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KIH  Kihniö  Kihnio  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6211N 02310E   
  FI  FAE  Kiikala  Kiikala  19  -----6--  RL  1307    6028N 02334E   
  FI  KNK  Killinkoski  Killinkoski  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6224N 02353E   
¦  FI  SKV  Kilpilahti (Sköldvik)  Kilpilahti (Skoldvik)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6018N 02533E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KIL  Kilpisjärvi  Kilpisjarvi  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6903N 02048E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KIM  Kimito (Kemiö)  Kimito (Kemio)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6010N 02245E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  FAF  Kintaus  Kintaus  08  -----6--  RL  1307    6216N 02519E   
  FI  KIJ  Kirjala  Kirjala  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6022N 02222E   
  FI  KKI  Kirkkonummi  Kirkkonummi  18  --3-----  AF  1307    6007N 02426E   
¦  FI  KIR  Kirkniemi  Kirkniemi  18  1-3-----  RL  1401    6010N 02357E  @Sta@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KTQ  Kitee  Kitee  13  1--4----  AF  1307    6206N 03007E   
¦  FI  KTT  Kittilä  Kittila  10  ---4----  AF  1401    6740N 02454E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KVI  Kiuruvesi  Kiuruvesi  15  --3-----  AF  1401    6339N 02637E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KIV  Kivilompolo  Kivilompolo  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6618N 02416E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KLA  Klamila  Klamila  09  1-3-----  RL  1307    6031N 02728E   
¦  FI  KLU  Klaukkala  Klaukkala  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6023N 02445E  @Sta@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KVL  Koivulahti  Koivulahti  15  -----6--  RQ  1307    6302N 02647E   
¦  FI  KOJ  Kojonkulma  Kojonkulma  19  1-------  RL  1401    6057N 02259E  @Sta@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KKR  Kökar  Kokar  01  1-------  AF  1307    5956N 02053E   
¦  FI  KMI  Kokemäki  Kokemaki  17  --3-----  AF  1401    6115N 02221E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KOK  Kokkola (Karleby)  Kokkola (Karleby)  07  123-----  AI  1307    6350N 02307E   
¦  FI  KLI  Kolari  Kolari  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6720N 02348E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KLH  Kolho  Kolho  11  -23-----  RL  1307    6208N 02431E   
  FI  KMU  Kormu  Kormu  06  --3-----  RQ  1307    6044N 02439E   
  FI  KPH  Korpilahti (Korplax)  Korpilahti (Korplax)  07  --3-----  RL  1307    6352N 02314E   
¦  FI  KOR  Korpo (Korppoo)  Korpo (Korppoo)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6010N 02134E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KOR  Korppoo (Korpo)  Korppoo (Korpo)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6010N 02134E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  KHO  Korsholm/Mustasaari  Korsholm/Mustasaari  12  --3-----  RQ  1307    6307N 02143E   
  FI  KKV  Koskenkorva  Koskenkorva  03  1----6--  RL  1307    6241N 02228E   
  FI  KKP  Koskenpää  Koskenpaa  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6205N 02509E   
¦  FI  KTK  Kotka  Kotka  09  123----B  AC  1401    6028N 02655E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KVO  Kouvola  Kouvola  09  -23-----  AC  1401  UTI    @Sub 
¦  FI  KVH  Koverhaara (Koverhar)  Koverhaara (Koverhar)  18  1-------  AI  1401    5952N 02313E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KVH  Koverhar (Koverhaara)  Koverhar (Koverhaara)  18  1-------  AI  1401    5952N 02313E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
FI  KYO  Köyliö  Koylio  17  --3-----  RL  1401    6107N 02221E  @Sub 
¦  FI  KRS  Kristiinankaupunki (Kristinestad)  Kristiinankaupunki (Kristinestad)  12  1-------  AI  1401    6217N 02123E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KRS  Kristinestad (Kristiinankaupunki)  Kristinestad (Kristiinankaupunki)  12  1-------  AI  1401    6217N 02123E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KRO  Kronvik  Kronvik  12  1-------  AF  1401    6304N 02131E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KUH  Kuhmo  Kuhmo  05  --3-----  AF  1401    6408N 02931E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  SPJ  Kuivasalmi  Kuivasalmi  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6317N 02950E   
  FI  KLO  Kulloo (Kullo)  Kulloo (Kullo)  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6021N 02530E   
  FI  KUM  Kumlinge  Kumlinge  01  1-------  AF  1307    6016N 02047E   
  FI  KUO  Kuopio  Kuopio  15  1234----  AC  1307    6253N 02741E   
¦  FI  KEV  Kuorevesi  Kuorevesi  11  ---4----  AI  1401    6151N 02447E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KRT  Kuortane  Kuortane  03  --3-----  AF  1401    6248N 02330E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  KJK  Kurejoki  Kurejoki    --3-----  RL  1301    6300N 02345E   
  FI  KKA  Kurikka  Kurikka  03  --3-----  RQ  1307    6237N 02225E   
  FI  KUR  Kuru  Kuru  11  1-3-----  RL  1307    6152N 02344E   
  FI  KUS  Kustavi (Gustavs)  Kustavi (Gustavs)  19  1-------  AI  1307       
¦  FI  KAO  Kuusamo  Kuusamo  14  --34---B  AC  1401    6558N 02911E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KSI  Kuusankoski  Kuusankoski  09  --3-----  AF  1401    6054N 02638E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  KYP  Kylanpää  Kylanpaa  12  --3--6--  RL  1401    6254N 02205E  @Sub 
  FI  KYL  Kylmäkoski  Kylmakoski  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6110N 02341E   
  FI  KMS  Kymenlaakso  Kymenlaakso  09  -----6--  RL  1307    6030N 02700E   
  FI  YRO  Kyro  Kyro  19  -----6--  RQ  1307    6042N 02245E   
  FI  KKO  Kyröskoski  Kyroskoski  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6140N 02311E   
  FI  LAA  Laajasalo  Laajasalo  18  --3-----  RQ  1307    6010N 02502E   
¦  FI  LHI  Lahti (Lahtis)  Lahti (Lahtis)  16  -23-----  AC  1401  QLF  6059N 02539E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LHI  Lahtis (Lahti)  Lahtis (Lahti)  16  -23-----  AC  1401  QLF  6059N 02539E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  LAI  Laitila  Laitila  19  --3-----  AF  1307    6052N 04140E   
  FI  LAK  Lakulahti  Lakulahti    1-------  RL  1107    6031N 02710E   
¦  FI  LAM  Lammi  Lammi  09  --3-----  RL  1401      @Sub 
  FI  LMI  Längelmäki  Langelmaki  11  -23-----  RL  1307    6141N 02441E   
¦  FI  LAN  Långnäs  Langnas  01  1------B  AC  1401      @Sub 
  FI  LLO  Lapaluoto  Lapaluoto  14  1-3-----  RL  1307    6440N 02426E   
  FI  LLA  Lapinlahti  Lapinlahti  15  -23-----  RL  1307    6322N 02724E   
  FI  LPJ  Lappajärvi  Lappajarvi    1-------  RL  1107    6312N 02338E   
  FI  LPP  Lappeenranta (Villmanstrand)  Lappeenranta (Villmanstrand)  02  1234---B  AC  1307    6103N 02811E   
¦  FI  LPI  Lappi  Lappi  14  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  LAP  Lappohja (Lappvik)  Lappohja (Lappvik)  18  1-------  AI  1401    5954N 02315E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LAP  Lappvik (Lappohja)  Lappvik (Lappohja)  18  1-------  AI  1401    5954N 02315E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  LPA  Lapua (Lappo)  Lapua (Lappo)  03  --3-----  AF  1307    6258N 02303E   
  FI  LTT  Lapväärtti  Lapvaartti  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6215N 02132E   
  FI  LAR  Larsmo  Larsmo    --3-----  RL  1301    6345N 02248E   
  FI  LAU  Lauhala  Lauhala  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6205N 02215E   
  FI  LUK  Laukaa  Laukaa  08  123--6--  RL  1307    6225N 02557E   
  FI  LKO  Laukkoski  Laukkoski  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6027N 02523E   
  FI  AAI  Lautiosaari  Lautiosaari  10  -----6--  RQ  1307    6548N 24350E   
  FI  LHT  Lehtimäki  Lehtimaki  10  --3-----  RL  1307    6247N 02355E   
  FI  LEI  Leivonmäki  Leivonmaki  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6155N 02607E   
  FI  LPL  Lempäälä  Lempaala  11  --3-----  AF  1307    6119N 02345E   
  FI  LPV  Leppävirta  Leppavirta    --3-----  RL  1301    6229N 02747E   
  FI  FAG  Lestijärvi  Lestijarvi  07  -----6--  RL  1307    6232N 02439E   
¦  FI  LIK  Lieksa  Lieksa  13  --3-----  AF  1401    6319N 03001E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  LLX  Lielax  Lielax  19  1-------  RL  1307    6019N 02224E   
¦  FI  LEO  Lieto  Lieto  19  --3-----  RL  1401    6030N 02227E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LLJ  Liljendal  Liljendal  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6034N 02603E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LSK  Lindkoski  Lindkoski  18  1----6--  RL  1401    6038N 02616E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  LVU  Linnavuori  Linnavuori  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6130N 02322E   
  FI  LON  Littoinen  Littoinen  19  -23-----  RL  1307    6026N 02224E   
¦  FI  LHJ  Lohja (Lojo)  Lohja (Lojo)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6015N 02405E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LMA  Loimaa  Loimaa  19  --3-----  AF  1401  QZJ  6052N 02259E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LHJ  Lojo (Lohja)  Lojo (Lohja)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6015N 02405E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
FI  LVB  Lövböle  Lovbole  19  1-------  RL  1401    6009N 02233E   
¦  FI  LOV  Loviisa (Lovisa)  Loviisa (Lovisa)  18  1-------  AI  1401  QKI  6027N 02614E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LOV  Lovisa (Loviisa)  Lovisa (Loviisa)  18  1-------  AI  1401  QKI  6027N 02614E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  LHK  Luhtajoki  Luhtajoki  13  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
  FI  LUI  Luikonlahti  Luikonlahti    --3-----  RL  1301    6255N 02839E   
  FI  UHI  Luoma-aho  Luoma-aho  03  --3-----  RL  1307    6305N 02351E   
  FI  LUA  Luumäki  Luumaki  02  123-----  RL  1307    6055N 02740E   
¦  FI  LUV  Luvia  Luvia  17  1-------  AF  1401    6121N 02137E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MLX  Maalahti (Malax)  Maalahti (Malax)  12  --3--6--  RL  1307    6256N 02134E   
  FI  MAA  Maaninka  Maaninka  15  1-3-----  AF  1307    6309N 02718E   
  FI  MTA  Maantiekylä  Maantiekyla  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6020N 02500E   
  FI  MHQ  Maarianhamina (Mariehamn)  Maarianhamina (Mariehamn)  01  1--4----  AI  1307    6006N 01957E   
¦  FI  MAK  Mäkelä  Makela  01  --3-----  RQ  1401      @Sub 
  FI  MAX  Maksamaa (Maxmo)  Maksamaa (Maxmo)  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6312N 02202E   
  FI  MLX  Malax (Maalahti)  Malax (Maalahti)  12  --3--6--  RL  1307    6256N 02134E   
  FI  MMG  Malmgård  Malmgard  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6033N 02557E   
  FI  MMI  Malmi  Malmi  18  -23-----  RL  1307    6015N 02500E   
  FI  MNT  Mäntsälä  Mantsala  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6038N 02519E   
¦  FI  MAN  Mänttä  Mantta  11  --3-----  AF  1401    6202N 02438E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MHU  Mäntyharju  Mantyharju  04  -23-----  RL  1307    6125N 02653E   
  FI  MTY  Mäntyluoto  Mantyluoto  17  123-----  RL  1307    6135N 02129E   
  FI  MHQ  Mariehamn (Maarianhamina)  Mariehamn (Maarianhamina)  01  1--4----  AI  1307    6006N 01957E   
  FI  MKI  Marinkainen  Marinkainen  07  --3-----  RL  1307    6356N 02325E   
  FI  MRS  Marsund  Marsund  01  1-3-----  RL  1307    6012N 01942E   
  FI  MTI  Marttila  Marttila    --3-----  RL  1301    6035N 02254E   
  FI  MBY  Masaby (Masala)  Masaby (Masala)  18  -23--6--  RL  1307    6009N 02432E   
¦  FI  MAS  Masku  Masku  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6034N 02206E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MAT  Mattilanpera  Mattilanpera  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6435N 02438E   
  FI  MAX  Maxmo (Maksamaa)  Maxmo (Maksamaa)  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6312N 02202E   
  FI  FAH  Mellilä  Mellila  19  -----6--  RL  1307    6046N 02255E   
¦  FI  MER  Merikarvia (Sastmola)  Merikarvia (Sastmola)  17  1-------  AF  1401    6151N 02130E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  MKY  Metsäkylä  Metsakyla  11  --3-----  RQ  1307    6134N 02330E   
¦  FI  MKA  Miehikkälä  Miehikkala  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6040N 02742E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MIE  Mietoinen  Mietoinen  19  --3-----  RQ  1307    6038N 02156E   
  FI  MIK  Mikkeli (Sankt Michel)  Mikkeli (Sankt Michel)  04  1234----  AC  1307    6141N 02716E   
  FI  MJO  Mjösund  Mjosund  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6012N 02227E   
  FI  MJL  Muijala  Muijala  18  -23-----  RL  1307    6017N 02411E   
¦  FI  MUL  Multia  Multia  08  1-------  RQ  1401    6225N 02447E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MUN  Munsala  Munsala  12  1-------  RQ  1307    6329N 02220E   
¦  FI  MUO  Muonio  Muonio  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6757N 02342E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MSS  Mussalo  Mussalo  19  --3-----  RQ  1307    6032N 02133E   
¦  FI  MUS  Mustola  Mustola  02  1-------  RL  1401    6104N 02818E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MRE  Muurame  Muurame  08  --3-----  RL  1307    6208N 02540E   
  FI  MKL  Muurikkala  Muurikkala  09  --3-----  RL  1307    6040N 02753E   
¦  FI  MRL  Muurla  Muurla  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6021N 02317E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  MRV  Muuruvesi  Muuruvesi  15  --3-----  RQ  1307    6301N 02812E   
¦  FI  MYL  Myllykoski  Myllykoski  09  -23-----  RL  1401    6047N 02648E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NLI  Naantali (Nådendal)  Naantali (Nadendal)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6027N 02202E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  NAJ  Naarajärvi  Naarajarvi  04  -23-----  RL  1307    6217N 02705E   
¦  FI  NLI  Nådendal (Naantali)  Nadendal (Naantali)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6027N 02202E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NAU  Nagu (Nauvo)  Nagu (Nauvo)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6011N 02155E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NKK  Nakkila  Nakkila  17  --3-----  AF  1401    6122N 02200E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NRP  Närpes (Närpiö)  Narpes (Narpio)  12  --3-----  AF  1401    6228N 02120E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NRP  Närpiö (Närpes)  Narpio (Narpes)  12  --3-----  AF  1401    6228N 02120E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NST  Nastola  Nastola  16  --3-----  AF  1401    6057N 02556E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  NAU  Nauvo (Nagu)  Nauvo (Nagu)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6011N 02155E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  NDT  Nedervetil  Nedervetil  12  -----6--  RL  1307    6342N 02320E   
¦  FI  NII  Niirala  Niirala  15  -23----B  AF  1401    6232N 02740E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  NLS  Nilsia  Nilsia  15  1-------  RL  1307    6312N 02850E   
  FI  NVA  Nivala  Nivala  14  --3-----  AF  1307    6354N 02457E   
¦  FI  NOK  Nokia  Nokia  11  --3-----  AF  1401    6128N 02330E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  NOU  Nousiainen (Nousis)  Nousiainen (Nousis)  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6036N 02205E   
¦  FI  NUI  Nuijamaa  Nuijamaa  02  --3----B  AF  1401    6058N 02832E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  NKA  Nukari  Nukari  18  --3-----  RQ  1307    6032N 02455E   
  FI  NML  Nummela  Nummela  18  -23-----  RL  1307    6019N 02419E   
  FI  NRM  Nuoramoinen  Nuoramoinen    --3-----  RL  1301    6127N 02550E   
  FI  NUR  Nurmes  Nurmes  13  123-----  AF  1307    6332N 02910E   
  FI  NJI  Nurmijärvi  Nurmijarvi  18  --3-----  AF  1307    6027N 02248E   
  FI  NRO  Nurmo  Nurmo  03  -23-----  RL  1307    6250N 02254E   
¦  FI  NUU  Nuutajärvi  Nuutajarvi  11  --3-----  AF  1401    6103N 02326E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  NYH  Nyhem  Nyhem  18  --3-----  RL  1307    6003N 02253E   
¦  FI  UKP  Nykarleby (Uusikaarlepyy)  Nykarleby (Uusikaarlepyy)  12  1-------  AI  1401    6332N 02232E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  SVL  Nyslott (Savonlinna)  Nyslott (Savonlinna)  04  1234----  AC  1307    6152N 02854E   
¦  FI  UKI  Nystad (Uusikaupunki)  Nystad (Uusikaupunki)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6048N 02125E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  ODE  Odensö  Odenso  18  --3-----  RL  1307    5955N 02323E   
¦  FI  OTI  Oitti  Oitti  06  --3-----  RL  1401    6047N 02502E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  FAI  Ojakkala  Ojakkala  18  -----6--  RL  1307    6022N 02423E   
  FI  OLK  Olkiluoto  Olkiluoto  17  1-------  RL  1307    6114N 02129E   
¦  FI  OMA  Orimattila  Orimattila  16  --3-----  AF  1401    6048N 02545E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  OIP  Oripää  Oripaa  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6051N 02241E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  ORV  Orivesi  Orivesi  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6141N 02421E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  OTA  Otanmäki  Otanmaki  05  -23-----  RL  1401    6407N 02706E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  STV  Otava  Otava  04  -----6--  RQ  1307    6139N 02704E   
¦  FI  OLA  Oulainen  Oulainen  14  -23-----  RL  1401    6416N 02448E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  OUL  Oulu (Uleåborg)  Oulu (Uleaborg)  14  1234----  AI  1307    6501N 02528E   
¦  FI  OUK  Outokumpu  Outokumpu  13  --3-----  AF  1401    6244N 02901E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  PJO  Padasjoki  Padasjoki  16  --3-----  RL  1307    6121N 02517E   
¦  FI  PAI  Paimio (Pemar)  Paimio (Pemar)  19  --3-----  RL  1401    6027N 02241E  @Sub 
¦  FI  PKA  Palkane  Palkane  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6120N 02416E  @Sub 
  FI  PLA  Palokka  Palokka  08  --3--6--  RQ  1307    6217N 02542E   
  FI  OUN  Paltamo  Paltamo    --3-----  RL  1301    6425N 02750E   
  FI  PNN  Pännäinen  Pannainen  12  --3--6--  RQ  1307    6336N 02248E   
¦  FI  PAR  Parainen (Pargas)  Parainen (Pargas)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6018N 02218E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PAR  Pargas (Parainen)  Pargas (Parainen)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6018N 02218E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  PAH  Parhalahti  Parhalahti  14  1----6--  RL  1307    6429N 02420E   
¦  FI  PRK  Parikkala  Parikkala  02  123-----  RL  1401    6133N 02930E  @Sub 
¦  FI  PAO  Parkano  Parkano  11  --3-----  AF  1401    6201N 02301E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PAA  Parola  Parola  06  1-3-----  RL  1401    6102N 02421E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  PNI  Pateniemi  Pateniemi  10  --3-----  RL  1307    6503N 02524E   
  FI  PTK  Pattijoki  Pattijoki  14  -----6--  RL  1307    6442N 24350E   
¦  FI  PKO  Pekola  Pekola  05  --3-----  RL  1401    6421N 02837E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PLL  Pello  Pello  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6647N 02355E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PEL  Peltosalmi  Peltosalmi  15  --3-----  AF  1401    6332N 02715E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PNL  Pennala  Pennala  13  1-------  RQ  1401      @Sub 
  FI  PEI  Peräseinäjoki  Peraseinajoki    --3-----  RL  1301    6234N 02304E   
¦  FI  PER  Pernå (Pernaja)  Perna (Pernaja)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6027N 02603E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PER  Pernaja (Pernå)  Pernaja (Perna)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6027N 02603E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PNO  Perniö (Bjärnå)  Pernio (Bjarna)  19  -23-----  RL  1401    6012N 02308E  @Sub 
¦  FI  PTI  Pertteli  Pertteli  19  -----6--  RL  1401    6026N 02316E  @Sub 
FI  ZBQ  Perttula  Perttula  18  1-3-----  RL  1401    6027N 02442E   
  FI  PTU  Petkula  Petkula  10  --3-----  RL  1307    6740N 02641E   
  FI  PET  Petolahti  Petolahti  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6250N 02125E   
¦  FI  PSM  Pieksämäki  Pieksamaki  04  --3-----  AF  1401    6218N 02708E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  PRS  Pietarsaari (Jakobstad)  Pietarsaari (Jakobstad)  12  123-----  AI  1307    6341N 02247E   
FI  PT2  Pihtipudas  Pihtipudas  08  1-3-----  RL  1401    6323N 02534E   
  FI  PK9  Piikkiö  Piikkio  19  1----6--  RL  1307    6026N 02231E   
  FI  PSP  Piispajärvi  Piispajarvi  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6518N 02906E   
  FI  PII  Piispanristi  Piispanristi  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6025N 02220E   
¦  FI  PIK  Pikkala  Pikkala  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6005N 02418E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  PKR  Pikkarala  Pikkarala  14  --3-----  RQ  1307    6455N 02545E   
  FI  PIA  Pirkanmaa  Pirkanmaa    -----6--  RL  1201    6142N 02347E   
  FI  PIR  Pirkkala (Birkala)  Pirkkala (Birkala)  11  --34---B  AC  1307    6128N 02338E   
¦  FI  POH  Pohjankuru (Skuru)  Pohjankuru (Skuru)  18  1-------  AF  1401    6007N 02333E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  PSI  Poitsila  Poitsila  09  123-----  RL  1401    6033N 02710E  @Sub 
  FI  PMU  Pomarkku  Pomarkku  17  -23-----  RL  1307    6142N 02200E   
  FI  TIL  Pöppölä  Poppola  10  --3-----  RL  1307    6435N 02710E   
  FI  POR  Pori (Björneborg)  Pori (Bjorneborg)  17  1-34----  AI  1307    6129N 02148E   
¦  FI  POA  Porkkala (Porkala)  Porkkala (Porkala)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    5959N 02426E  @Sub 
  FI  PRV  Porvoo (Borgå)  Porvoo (Borga)  18  1-------  AI  1307    6024N 02540E   
  FI  PUD  Pudasjärvi  Pudasjarvi  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6520N 02700E   
  FI  PHS  Puhos  Puhos  14  --3-----  RQ  1307    6519N 02747E   
  FI  PUH  Puhos  Puhos  13  1-------  RQ  1307    6206N 02955E   
  FI  PTA  Puntala  Puntala  02  --3-----  RQ  1307    6116N 02859E   
¦  FI  PUU  Puumala  Puumala  04  1-------  AF  1401      @Sub 
FI  PHA  Pyhäntä  Pyhanta  14  --3-----  RL  1401    6406N 02619E   
¦  FI  PYH  Pyhäranta  Pyharanta  19  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  PYI  Pyhäsalmi  Pyhasalmi  14  --3-----  AF  1401    6341N 02359E  @Sub@Coo 
FI  HTA  Pyhtää (Pyttis)  Pyhtaa (Pyttis)  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6029N 02632E  @Sub 
  FI  RAA  Raahe (Brahestad)  Raahe (Brahestad)  14  1-------  AI  1307    6441N 02429E   
  FI  RAH  Rahja  Rahja  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6412N 02345E   
¦  FI  RAO  Raisio  Raisio  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6029N 02211E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RAJ  Rajajooseppi  Rajajooseppi  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6828N 02829E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RJM  Rajamäki  Rajamaki  18  -23-----  RL  1401    6032N 02444E  @Sub 
¦  FI  RTY  Rantatoysa  Rantatoysa  03  --3-----  RL  1401    6238N 02339E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  ETA  Raseborg  Raseborg  18  --3-----  RL  1307    5959N 02339E   
¦  FI  ROU  Rauha  Rauha  02  --3-----  RL  1401    6111N 02841E  @Sta@Sub 
¦  FI  RAU  Rauma (Raumo)  Rauma (Raumo)  17  123----B  AC  1401    6108N 02130E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RAU  Raumo (Rauma)  Raumo (Rauma)  17  123----B  AC  1401    6108N 02130E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  RLI  Rautalampi  Rautalampi  15  --3-----  RL  1307    6237N 02649E   
  FI  RTR  Rautaruukki  Rautaruukki  14  1-------  AF  1307    6439N 02425E   
¦  FI  RKO  Renko  Renko  06  --3-----  RL  1401    6054N 02417E  @Sub 
  FI  PLT  Replot  Replot  12  -----6--  RL  1307    6315N 02125E   
  FI  REP  Reposaari  Reposaari    1-3-----  RL  1301    6137N 02127E   
FI  RII  Riihikoski  Riihikoski  19  --3-----  RL  1401    6043N 02236E   
¦  FI  RIA  Riihimäki  Riihimaki  06  --3-----  AF  1401  QVT  6045N 02446E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RYM  Rimito (Rymättylä)  Rimito (Rymattyla)  19  1-------  AF  1401    6022N 02157E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RIS  Ristiina  Ristiina  04  1-------  AF  1401    6130N 02716E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  RHU  Rouhu  Rouhu    1-------  RL  0901    6032N 02140E   
¦  FI  RVN  Rovaniemi  Rovaniemi  10  1234----  AC  1401    6630N 02543E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  ROY  Röyttä  Roytta    1-------  RL  0901    6545N 02410E   
¦  FI  ROO  Ruotila  Ruotila  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6042N 02703E  @Sub 
¦  FI  RUO  Ruotsinpyhtää (Strömfors)  Ruotsinpyhtaa (Stromfors)  18  1-------  AF  1401    6032N 02627E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RUI  Ruovesi  Ruovesi  11  1-3-----  RL  1401    6159N 02405E  @Sub 
¦  FI  RSO  Rusko  Rusko  19  --3-----  RL  1401    6032N 02212E  @Sub 
  FI  RUU  Ruukki  Ruukki  14  -23-----  RL  1307    6439N 02505E   
¦  FI  RYM  Rymättylä (Rimito)  Rymattyla (Rimito)  19  1-------  AF  1401    6022N 02157E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  RYT  Ryttylä  Ryttyla  06  --3-----  RL  1401    6049N 02446E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SKS  Saaksjärvi  Saaksjarvi  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6035N 02525E  @Sta@Sub 
FI  SAA  Sääksjärvi  Saaksjarvi  15  --3-----  RL  1401    6242N 02640E  @Sta@Sub 
FI  SRV  Sääksjärvi  Saaksjarvi  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6125N 02346E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  SAI  Saarijärvi  Saarijarvi  03  --3-----  AF  1307    6242N 02515E   
¦  FI  SLO  Sailonen  Sailonen  06  --3-----  RQ  1401    6057N 02452E  @Sub 
  FI  SAK  Säkylä  Sakyla  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6102N 02222E   
  FI  SLL  Salla  Salla  10  --3----B  AC  1307    6650N 02840E   
¦  FI  SAL  Salo  Salo  19  1-------  AF  1401  QVD    @Sub 
¦  FI  SPK  Salpakangas  Salpakangas  18  --3-----  RL  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  SJI  Sammaljoki  Sammaljoki  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6114N 02308E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  SAN  Sandö (Santasaari)  Sando (Santasaari)  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6013N 02230E   
¦  FI  KAA  Sankt Karins (Kaarina)  Sankt Karins (Kaarina)  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6025N 02225E  @Sub@Sub 
  FI  MIK  Sankt Michel (Mikkeli)  Sankt Michel (Mikkeli)  04  1234----  AC  1307    6141N 02716E   
¦  FI  SSI  Särkisalmi  Sarkisalmi  02  123-----  RL  1401    6136N 02929E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  SAS  Sastamala  Sastamala    --3-----  RL  0901    6121N 02251E   
¦  FI  MER  Sastmola (Merikarvia)  Sastmola (Merikarvia)  17  1-------  AF  1401    6151N 02130E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  SAU  Saukkola  Saukkola  08  --3-----  RQ  1307    6211N 02528E   
¦  FI  SKL  Saukkola  Saukkola  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6023N 02359E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  FAA  Sauvo  Sauvo  19  -----6--  RL  1307    6021N 02242E   
¦  FI  SPE  Savitaipale  Savitaipale  02  --3-----  RL  1401    6112N 02742E  @Sub 
  FI  SVL  Savonlinna (Nyslott)  Savonlinna (Nyslott)  04  1234----  AC  1307    6152N 02854E   
¦  FI  SJY  Seinäjoki  Seinajoki  03  -234----  AC  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  STA  Seutula (Sjöskog)  Seutula (Sjoskog)  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6021N 02452E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SIP  Sibbo (Sipoo)  Sibbo (Sipoo)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6022N 02516E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
FI    Sibboviken (Sipoonlahti) = Sibbo (Sipoo)  Sibboviken (Sipoonlahti) = Sibbo (Sipoo)               
FI  YSE  Sievi  Sievi  14  --3-----  RL  1401    6354N 02430E   
  FI  SII  Siilinjärvi  Siilinjarvi  15  123-----  AF  1307    6305N 02740E   
¦  FI  SYY  Siipyy (Sideby)  Siipyy (Sideby)  12  --3-----  RL  1401    6202N 02120E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SLY  Siltakylä (Broby)  Siltakyla (Broby)  09  1-3-----  RL  1401    6030N 02645E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SIM  Simpele  Simpele  02  --3-----  RL  1401    6126N 02922E  @Sta@Sub 
¦  FI  SIP  Sipoo (Sibbo)  Sipoo (Sibbo)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6022N 02516E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
FI    Sipoonlahti (Sibboviken) = Sibbo (Sipoo)  Sipoonlahti (Sibboviken) = Sibbo (Sipoo)               
¦  FI  SNI  Siuntio  Siuntio  18  -23--6--  RL  1401    6011N 02412E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SIO  Siuro  Siuro  11  --3-----  RL  1401    6128N 02321E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  SKI  Skinnarvik  Skinnarvik  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6008N 02228E   
¦  FI  SKB  Skogby  Skogby  18  1-------  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  SKV  Sköldvik (Kilpilahti)  Skoldvik (Kilpilahti)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6018N 02533E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  POH  Skuru (Pohjankuru)  Skuru (Pohjankuru)  18  1-------  AF  1401    6007N 02333E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  SKU  Skutviken  Skutviken    1-------  RL  1107    5956N 02323E   
¦  FI  SNA  Snappertuna  Snappertuna  18  1-3-----  RL  1401    6000N 02339E  @Sub 
  FI  SOT  Sodankylä  Sodankyla  10  --34----  AF  1307    6725N 02636E   
FI  SKA  Söderkulla  Soderkulla  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6018N 02518E  @Sub 
  FI  SOI  Soini  Soini  03  --3-----  RQ  1307    6252N 02412E   
¦  FI  SRO  Somero  Somero  19  --3-----  RL  1401      @Sub 
  FI  SSK  Sorsakoski  Sorsakoski  13  -----6--  RL  1307    6227N 02739E   
  FI  SMO  Sotkamo  Sotkamo  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6407N 02823E   
¦  FI  RUO  Strömfors (Ruotsinpyhtää)  Stromfors (Ruotsinpyhtaa)  18  1-------  AF  1401    6032N 02627E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  STR  Strömma  Stromma  19  1-------  AF  1401      @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  SVK  Sulkava  Sulkava  18  1----6--  RL  1401    6045N 02512E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  SMA  Summa  Summa  09  1-3-----  RL  1401    6032N 02707E  @Sub 
¦  FI  SUL  Sunila  Sunila  09  1-------  RL  1401    6029N 02657E  @Sub 
  FI  SLI  Suolahti  Suolahti  08  --3-----  AF  1307    6234N 02551E   
¦  FI  SBG  Suomenlinna (Sveaborg)  Suomenlinna (Sveaborg)  18  1-------  RL  1401    6008N 02459E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
FI  SLU  Suomussalmi  Suomussalmi  05  --3-----  RL  1401    6454N 02900E   
¦  FI  SUJ  Suonenjoki  Suonenjoki  15  --3-----  AF  1401    6237N 02708E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  SBG  Sveaborg (Suomenlinna)  Sveaborg (Suomenlinna)  18  1-------  RL  1401    6008N 02459E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  DLS  Taalintehdas (Dalsbruk)  Taalintehdas (Dalsbruk)  19  1-------  AI  1307    6001N 02231E   
  FI  TAA  Taavetti  Taavetti    -234----  RL  1301    6055N 02734E   
  FI  THK  Tahkoluoto  Tahkoluoto    1-------  RL  1107    6138N 02125E   
¦  FI  TAK  Taivalkoski  Taivalkoski  14  -23-----  RL  1401    6534N 02815E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  TVS  Taivassalo (Tövsala)  Taivassalo (Tovsala)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6034N 02136E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  TMP  Tammerfors (Tampere)  Tammerfors (Tampere)  17  12-4---B  AF  1307    6130N 02345E   
  FI  TAI  Tammisaari (Ekenäs)  Tammisaari (Ekenas)  18  1-------  AI  1307    5958N 02326E   
  FI  TMP  Tampere (Tammerfors)  Tampere (Tammerfors)  17  12-4---B  AF  1307    6130N 02345E   
  FI  TVO  Tarvasjoki  Tarvasjoki  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6035N 02243E   
  FI  HMY  Tavastehus (Hämeenlinna)  Tavastehus (Hameenlinna)  06  --3-----  AC  1307  QVM     
  FI  TER  Teerijärvi (Terjärv)  Teerijarvi (Terjarv)  12  --3-----  AF  1307    6332N 02330E   
¦  FI  TEI  Teijo  Teijo  19  1-------  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  TNL  Tenala  Tenala  18  -----6--  RL  1401    6004N 02318E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  TER  Terjärv (Teerijärvi)  Terjarv (Teerijarvi)  12  --3-----  AF  1307    6332N 02330E   
¦  FI  TTL  Terttila  Terttila  19  -----6--  RL  1401    6033N 02333E  @Sub 
  FI  TRJ  Tervajoki  Tervajoki  12  -23-----  RL  1307    6300N 02208E   
¦  FI  TRK  Tervakoski  Tervakoski  06  --3-----  AF  1401  QVS  6048N 02437E  @Sub 
  FI  TRV  Tervola  Tervola  10  --3-----  RL  1307    6650N 02448E   
  FI  TSD  Tervsund  Tervsund    1-------  RL  1107    6015N 02219E   
¦  FI  TJO  Tessjö (Tesjoki)  Tessjo (Tesjoki)  18  1-------  RL  1401    6028N 02619E  @Sub 
¦  FI  TES  Tessvär  Tessvar  19  1-3-----  RL  1401    6003N 02254E  @Sub 
  FI  TKK  Tikkakoski  Tikkakoski  08  --3--6--  RQ  1307    6224N 02538E   
¦  FI  TKR  Tikkurila (Dickursby)  Tikkurila (Dickursby)  18  -23-----  RL  1401    6018N 02502E  @Sub 
¦  FI  TJA  Toijala  Toijala  11  -23-----  RL  1401      @Sub 
  FI  TOJ  Töjby  Tojby  12  1-3-----  RL  1307    6239N 02110E   
¦  FI  TOK  Tolkis (Tolkkinen)  Tolkis (Tolkkinen)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6020N 02535E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  TOK  Tolkkinen (Tolkis)  Tolkkinen (Tolkis)  18  1-------  AI  1401    6020N 02535E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  TOR  Torneå (Tornio)  Tornea (Tornio)  10  1-------  AI  1401    6551N 02411E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  TOR  Tornio (Torneå)  Tornio (Tornea)  10  1-------  AI  1401    6551N 02411E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  TOT  Tottesund  Tottesund  12  1-------  RL  1307    6314N 02203E   
¦  FI  TVS  Tövsala (Taivassalo)  Tovsala (Taivassalo)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6034N 02136E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  TRA  Träsk  Trask  01  --3-----  RL  1307    6013N 02120E   
¦  FI  JVP  Träskända (Järvenpää)  Traskanda (Jarvenpaa)  18  --3-----  AF  1401    6014N 02442E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  TUK  Tuhkakylä  Tuhkakyla    --3-----  RL  1301    6402N 02806E   
¦  FI  TUP  Tupavuori  Tupavuori  19  --3-----  AF  1401    6028N 02204E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  TRI  Turenki  Turenki  06  -23-----  RL  1401    6055N 02438E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  TKU  Turku (Åbo)  Turku (Abo)  19  1-34----  AI  1307    6027N 02217E   
  FI  TSA  Tursa  Tursa  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6106N 02318E   
  FI  FAL  Turtola  Turtola  10  -----6--  RL  1307    6639N 02359E   
¦  FI  TUR  Tuuri  Tuuri  03  -----6--  RL  1401    6236N 02345E  @Sub 
¦  FI  TUU  Tuusula  Tuusula  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6024N 02502E  @Sub 
¦  FI  TVA  Tvärminne  Tvarminne  18  1-3-----  RL  1401    5950N 02311E  @Sub 
  FI  UIM  Uimaharju  Uimaharju  13  123-----  AF  1307    6254N 03014E   
  FI  OUL  Uleåborg (Oulu)  Uleaborg (Oulu)  14  1234----  AI  1307    6501N 02528E   
  FI  ULV  Ulvila  Ulvila  17  123-----  RL  1307    6126N 02153E   
FI  URI  Urajärvi  Urajarvi  16  --3-----  RL  1401    6108N 02547E  @Sub 
  FI  URA  Urjala  Urjala  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6105N 02332E   
¦  FI  USK  Uskila  Uskila  11  1-3-----  RL  1401    6114N 02415E  @Sub 
¦  FI  UTS  Utsjoki  Utsjoki  10  --3----B  AC  1401    6953N 02700E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  UUK  Uukuniemi  Uukuniemi  02  --3----B  AC  1401    6147N 03001E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  UKP  Uusikaarlepyy (Nykarleby)  Uusikaarlepyy (Nykarleby)  12  1-------  AI  1401    6332N 02232E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  UKI  Uusikaupunki (Nystad)  Uusikaupunki (Nystad)  19  1-------  AI  1401    6048N 02125E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  UUS  Uusi-Valamo/Heinävesi  Uusi-Valamo/Heinavesi  04  1-3-----  RQ  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  VAJ  Vaajakoski  Vaajakoski  08  --3-----  AF  1401    6216N 02554E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  VKY  Vääksy  Vaaksy  16  --3-----  RL  1401    6111N 02533E  @Sub 
¦  FI  VLA  Vaalimaa  Vaalimaa  09  --3----B  AC  1401    6035N 02749E  @Sub@Coo 
FI    Vaarala = Vanda (Vantaa)  Vaarala = Vanda (Vantaa)               
  FI  VAA  Vaasa (Vasa)  Vaasa (Vasa)  12  1-34----  AI  1307    6306N 02136E   
  FI  VTO  Vahto  Vahto  19  --3-----  RL  1307    6036N 02218E   
¦  FI  VAI  Vainikkala  Vainikkala  02  -2-----B  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  VKK  Valkeakoski  Valkeakoski  11  --3-----  AF  1401  QVK  6116N 02402E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  VAL  Valkeala  Valkeala  09  --3-----  RL  1401    6057N 02648E  @Sub 
¦  FI  VKO  Valko (Valkom)  Valko (Valkom)  18  1-3-----  AC  1401      @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  VKO  Valkom (Valko)  Valkom (Valko)  18  1-3-----  AC  1401      @Sub@Sub 
¦  FI  VAM  Vammala  Vammala  11  --3-----  AF  1401      @Sub 
¦  FI  VAT  Vanda (Vantaa)  Vanda (Vantaa)  18  --34---B  AC  1401    6018N 02451E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  VNA  Vanhalinna  Vanhalinna  19  -23--6--  RL  1307    6028N 02222E   
¦  FI  VAT  Vantaa (Vanda)  Vantaa (Vanda)  18  --34---B  AC  1401    6018N 02451E  @Sub@Coo@Sub@Coo 
  FI  VJK  Varjakka  Varjakka  14  1-------  RL  1307    6454N 02508E   
  FI  VRK  Varkaus  Varkaus  15  1234---B  AC  1307    6219N 02754E   
  FI  FAK  Varpaisjärvi  Varpaisjarvi  15  -----6--  RL  1307    6322N 02745E   
  FI  VIR  Varpuniemi (Kello)  Varpuniemi (Kello)  10  1-3-----  RL  1307    6405N 02824E   
¦  FI  VRT  Vartius  Vartius  05  -23----B  AC  1401    6430N 02959E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  VAR  Vartsala  Vartsala  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6020N 02300E   
FI  VLS  Värtsilä  Vartsila  13  -----6--  RL  1401    6212N 03036E  @Sta@Sub@Coo 
  FI  VAA  Vasa (Vaasa)  Vasa (Vaasa)  12  1-34----  AI  1307    6306N 02136E   
  FI  VKI  Vaskiluoto  Vaskiluoto  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6305N 02132E   
  FI  WAS  Vasklot (Vaskiluoto)  Vasklot (Vaskiluoto)  12  1-3-----  RL  1307    6306N 02134E   
  FI  VTF  Västanfjärd  Vastanfjard  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6003N 02239E   
¦  FI  VKA  Veikkola  Veikkola  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6017N 02425E  @Sub 
  FI  VEI  Veitsiluoto  Veitsiluoto  10  1-------  RL  1307    6541N 02438E   
¦  FI  VEL  Velkua  Velkua  19  1-------  AF  1401    6028N 02140E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  VES  Vessölandet  Vessolandet  10  --3-----  RQ  1307    6017N 02544E   
  FI  VAS  Vestlax  Vestlax  19  1-3-----  RL  1307    6005N 02246E   
  FI  VET  Veteli (Vetil)  Veteli (Vetil)  07  --3-----  RL  1307    6329N 02347E   
  FI  VIE  Vieremä  Vierema  15  -----6--  RL  1307    6345N 02701E   
¦  FI  VMA  Vierumäki  Vierumaki  16  -23-----  RL  1401    6107N 02556E  @Sub 
¦  FI  VTV  Vihtavuori  Vihtavuori  08  --3-----  RL  1401    6222N 02554E  @Sub@Coo 
¦  FI  VHI  Vihti (Vichtis)  Vihti (Vichtis)  18  --3-----  RL  1401    6025N 02419E  @Sub 
  FI  VIA  Viiala  Viiala  11  --3-----  RL  1307    6113N 02347E   
  FI  VSI  Viitasaari  Viitasaari  08  --3-----  RQ  1307    6304N 02551E   
  FI  JKK  Viljakkala  Viljakkala    --3-----  RL  1301    6142N 02316E   
¦  FI  VLH  Villähde  Villahde  16  -23-----  RL  1401    6057N 02548E  @Sub 
  FI  LPP  Villmanstrand (Lappeenranta)  Villmanstrand (Lappeenranta)  02  1234---B  AC  1307    6103N 02811E   
  FI  VPU  Vilppula  Vilppula  11  -23-----  RL  1307    6201N 02431E   
  FI  FAJ  Vimpeli  Vimpeli  03  -----6--  RL  1307    6309N 02348E   
  FI  VNI  Vinkkilä  Vinkkila  03  -23-----  RL  1307    6041N 02143E   
¦  FI  VLI  Virolahti  Virolahti  09  --3-----  AF  1401    6035N 02742E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  VRA  Virrat (Virdois)  Virrat (Virdois)  11  123-----  RL  1307    6214N 02345E   
  FI  VUO  Vuokatti  Vuokatti  14  -23--6--  RL  1307    6407N 02815E   
¦  FI  VKT  Vuoksen Terminal  Vuoksen Terminal  02  123-----  RL  1401    6113N 02849E  @Sub 
  FI  VJI  Vuolijoki  Vuolijoki  14  --3-----  RL  1307    6411N 02701E   
¦  FI  VSS  Vuosaari (Nordsjö)  Vuosaari (Nordsjo)  18  1-------  RL  1401    6013N 02511E  @Sta@Sub 
  FI  YMY  Ylämylly  Ylamylly  13  --3-----  RL  1307    6237N 02934E   
  FI  YRA  Ylihärmä  Yliharma  03  -23-----  RL  1307    6308N 02246E   
  FI  YMU  Ylimarkku (Övermark)  Ylimarkku (Overmark)  12  --3-----  RL  1307    6237N 02128E   
  FI  YSO  Ylistaro  Ylistaro  17  --3-----  RL  1307    6114N 02225E   
¦  FI  YLI  Ylivieska  Ylivieska  14  ---4----  AF  1401    6405N 02433E  @Sub@Coo 
  FI  YJA  Ylöjärvi  Ylojarvi  11  -23--6--  RL  1307    6133N 02335E   
  FI  YXP  Yxpila  Yxpila    123-----  RL  0901    6350N 02302E   

© UNECE | Terms of use | Privacy notice | Site map | Contact us | RSS Feed